Nachwuchs U16

1 . Gutsche, Enrico Bergamont, BMT Cottbus 70 + 70 + 70 = 210
2 . Weichelt, Daniel Team Mama, Freital 60 + 60 + 44 = 164
3 . Meyer, Philipp Team Hawk 54 + 41 + 60 = 155
4 . Helas, Denny Team Mama, Freital 44 + 44 + 54 = 142
5 . Repmann, Marco Team Mama, Freital 49 + 54 + 32 = 135
6 . Hummel, Frank Belzig- Biker 26 + 49 + 41 = 116
7 . Wilke, Alexander Hart- Attack, Langewahl 28 + 32 + 49 = 109
8 . Warkotsch, Daniel BicycleX Riders 16 + 35 + 26 = 77
9 . Keil, Axel funMachines, Plauen 24 + 38 + 13 = 75
10 . Ensenbach, Thomas Saalfelder RV/ CRS Racing 41 + 30 = 71
11 . Peuker, Richard Neuhardenberg 35 + 16 + 16 = 67
12 . Ladusch, Falco Team Schmogrow 22 + 22 + 20 = 64
13 . Staude, Tobias Strausberg 30 + 24 = 54
14 . Tepfer, Martin Team Schmogrow 32 + 1 + 9 = 42
15 . Sundermann, Jan RSV Neustadt, Team Kramer 38 = 38
16 . Süße, Christoph Dresden 24 + 14 = 38
17 . Fischbach, Johannes Bike-Sport-Bühne Bayreuth 38 = 38
18 . Engel, Sebastian Teuchern 10 + 26 = 36
19 . Rahm, Florian Roadrunner Gera 35 = 35
20 . Schürrlein, Christian Team Drahtesel 30 = 30
21 . Weißkopf, Daniel Team Drahtesel 14 + 15 = 29
22 . Bollige, Alexander Bike Tunning Tabarz 28 = 28
23 . Schade, Konstantin Oschatz 28 = 28
24 . Mecus, Tino ZweiradTreff Fritzsche 22 = 22
25 . Sandau, Tom Bergamont, Rostock 20 = 20
26 . Rücknagel, Thilo Jugendverein Kleineutersdorf 20 = 20
27 . Riemer, Hendrik KFZ- Witkowski, Fürstenwalde 14 + 5 = 19
28 . Stucke, Sascha Mudfreak's, Hummelsheim 18 + 0 = 18
29 . Markert, Thomas Saalfelder RV/ CRS Racing 8 + 10 = 18
30 . Pfeifer, Steffen 18 = 18
31 . Fischer, Hendrik Team Mama Freital 18 = 18
32 . Seif, Christopher Bergamont, Rostock 15 = 15
33 . Schlegel, Markus 15 = 15
34 . Türpitz, Paul Strausberg 13 = 13
35 . Specht, Robin MC Tauperlitz 13 = 13
36 . Nadi, Djamel Rangsdorf 12 = 12
37 . Albrecht, Christian Rad Art Racing 12 = 12
38 . Felsch, Steven Senftenberg 12 = 12
39 . Richter, Benjamin Belzig- Biker 11 = 11
40 . Sonnenburg, Christian 11 = 11
41 . Pohl, Julian Jump Team Reichenbach 11 = 11
42 . Benecher, Martin Oschatz 10 = 10
43 . Wrstala, Maximilian Rangsdorf 9 = 9
44 . Frank, Maximilian 9 = 9
45 . Kallensee, Tobias Rad Art Gotha 8 = 8
46 . Brätsch, Christian Team Drahtesel 8 = 8
47 . Ehlers, Benjamin Constappel 7 = 7
48 . Dümmler, Hannes MC Tauperlitz 7 = 7
49 . Heymann, Christian Team Desch (Randies) 7 = 7
50 . Stinner, Marco Rangsdorf 6 = 6
51 . Pihan, Denny Team Bike-Destroy 6 = 6
52 . Mauersberger, Andy RSC´93 Marienberg 6 = 6
53 . Mattaj, Danny Bergamont, Rostock 5 = 5
54 . Beese, Stefan Team Bike-Destroy 5 = 5
55 . Messinger, Philipp Dirt-devils, Berlin 4 = 4
56 . Sowinski, Michael Hirschaid 4 = 4
57 . Gerhardt, Philipp Gera 4 = 4
58 . Heidrich, Max 3 = 3
59 . Schornbaum, Sebastian Jump Team Reichenbach 3 = 3
60 . Langenhahn, Martin 2 = 2
61 . Paul, Christoph Mittweida 2 = 2
62 . Stark, Henning RSC Plauen 1997 e.V. 1 = 1