Hobby

01 . Kramer, Marcel Team Kramer, Neustadt/ Orla 70 + 70 + 70 210
02 . Scherz, Stefan funMachines, Plauen 49 + 60 + 30 139
03 . Sieber, Kai Team Kramer, Neustadt/ Orla 54 + 54 108
04 . Huschina, Harry Mc Donald Racing, Tecila 15 + 24 + 60 99
05 . Rössel, Christian Nicolai, Hamburg 60 + 32 92
06 . Bochnig, Stefan Team Schmogrow 28 + 32 + 26 86
07 . Steppuhn, Tim DDMC-Solling - Fun Park 4 + 26 + 54 84
08 . Seidel, Josef DS Brigade Küste, Rostock 22 + 44 + 15 81
09 . Schugk, Kai OZ- Sports 35 + 44 79
10 . Schulz, Vadim Strausberg 41 + 35 76
11 . Golz, Christian Team Schmogrow 24 + 49 73
12 . Böhm, Marcus Oelsnitz 11 + 41 + 20 72
13 . Jahn, Daniel BSG Loc Torgau/ Neiden 14 + 49 63
14 . Jäger, Felix Team Schmogrow 38 + 8 + 16 62
15 . Oppelt, Jens Team Drahtesel; Ansbach + 38 + 22 60
16 . Knitter, Steve Rangsdorf 44 + 10 54
17 . Ziegler Andre 13 + 38 51
18 . Schöbel, Robert Rangsdorf 32 + 2 + 12 46
19 . Wagenitz, Marcus RSC Plauen 41 41
20 . Pflug Marcel RSC Plauen 9,00 + 28 37
21 . Dörry, Andreas Team Schmogrow 35 35
22 . Petschke, Ronny SoulForce Racing Team, Dresden 10 + 24 34
23 . Manja, Robert Hörlitz 30 + 2 32
24 . Ludley, Alexander Erkner 1 + 12 + 18 31
25 . Hacker, Andreas Tauperlitz; Ghost 30 30
26 . Groß, Rayko DS Brigade Küste, Rostock 16 + 14 30
27 . Hein, Jarno BicycleX Rider 28 28
28 . Liebau, Conrad Team Kramer, Neustadt/ Orla 6 + 15 + 6 27
29 . Knitter, Marco Rangsdorf 26 26
30 . Krause, Mathias Rangsdorf 12 + 13 25
31 . Sell, Matthias Radsport Neuhaus 22 22
32 . Pfeifer, Konrad Rangsdorf 20 20
33 . Moll, Patrick Fua, Ahrensdorf 20 20
34 . Wasielewski,Danny räderei am kanal, Potsdam 18 18
35 . Tröger Ralf 18 18
36 . Weinelt, Kevin HF- CREW, Schwabach 16 16
37 . Fanselow, Christian BicycleX Riders, Mittweida 7 9 16
38 . Wutzler, Mike RSC Plauen 14 14
39 . Wyzisk, Guntram Dresden 13 13
40 . Thalmann, Bela BT Racing, Erlau 11 11
41 . Vlcek, Christian Radebeul 11 11
42 . Lubkowitz, Stefan Erkner 10 10
43 . Sachse, Mario Dresden 9 9
44 . Nawka, Mathias Radhaus am Rathaus, Bautzen 8 8
45 . Otto, Martin Alutech, Eisenhüttenstadt 3 5 8
46 . Brendel, Nino Bikes`n Parts 8 8
47 . Wyzisk Gundram Dresden 7 7
48 . Spandler, Rene HSG Mittweida e.V. 7 7
49 . Wauer Konrad Dresden 6 6
50 . Seehausen, Philipp Fua, Ahrensdorf 5 5
51 . Priwratzky, Robby Team Schmogrow 5 5
52 . Porsche, Björn PIRATE, RC 50 Erlangen 4 4
53 . Schugk, Tom Zweirad Weser 4 4
54 . Dix Sebastian 3 3
55 . Schneevoigt, Dag Bielefeld 3 3
56 . Pastrich, Daniel Brandenburg 2 2
57 . Witkowski, Thomas KFZ- Witkowski, Fürstenwalde 1 1
58 . Schulz, Stephan Team Schmogrow 1 1